Student of the Month

         March

Grade 4        Skylar Saunders, Alyssa Thomas, Kaylee Vredeveld
Grade 5        Alison Bushman, Jayden Eldred, Treyger Steves, Eli Taylor, Vicktoriya Knight
Grade 6        Brodie Augusta, Noah Bernard, Schuyler Henry, Julian LeBell, Emily Oakman
Art               Wyatt Nestle (4th), Gabrella Jones (5th), Lilly Liles (6th)
Band            Gunnar Ayers (5th),  Kaiden Dupuis (6th)
Library         Jordan Brouilette (4th), Faith Wittman (5th), Caroline Baker (6th)
Music           Gabriel Brown (4th), Carter Judd (5th), Owen Loomis (6th)
PE               Reese Hover (4th), Gabriel Brown (5th), Wyatt Lomis (6th)    

                                                February 

Grade 4        Alexia Garrison, Sadie Martindale, Sawyer Parker, James Simonds
Grade 5        Rider Cornell, Lukas Lehoisky, Landen Mackey, Jacob Terry
G
rade 6        Nala Cain, Emily McClenning, Kain Rochelle, Brookelyn Sears
Art               Nala Cain (4th), Owen Mead (5th), Vicktoriya Knight (6th)
Band            Ally Ruigrok (5th),  Lily Olsen (6th)
Library         Audreyanna Valle-Downes (4th), Owen Mead (5th), Juliana Ferrin (6th)
Music           Alexia Variello (4th), Jayden Eldred (5th), Juliana Ferrin (6th)
PE               Caleb Barbur (4th), Baylee Monger (5th), Alex Rozell (6th)     

January                                                        
Grade 4        Wyatt Nestle, Julianne Nowicki, Alayna Young
Grade 5        Reigan Constantine, Izabel Foster, Wren Gallipeo, Baylee Monger,
                   Jackson White
                       
Grade 6        Abigail Clark, Chase Oakman, Alex Rozell, Liliana Schulze,
                   Ryleigh Tagliento   
Art               Wyatt Nestle (4th), Crystal Cassera (5th), Shanell Williams (6th)
Band            Wes Clark-Warrington (5th),  Trishia Goodreau (6th)
Library         Gabriel Brown (4th), Cadence Greene (5th), Taylor Tyrrell (6th)   
Music           Aislin Cook (4th), Jacie Patch (5th), Emily Belanger (6th)
PE               Audreyanna Valle-Downes (4th), Kaitlynn Bascom (5th), Joel Nelson (6th)     



             December

Grade 4        Natalia Chittenden, Abby Palmer, Mason Zinn
Grade 5        Gunnar Ayers, Maddox Beaudet, Alex Dworak, Olivia Massey
Grade 6        Keira Cotich, Logan Goff, Joel Nelson, Emma McClure,
                   Owen Perry, Dominick Imbimbo 
Art               Alayna Young (4th), Lucas Carignan (5th), Owen Perry (6th) 
Band            Alivia Marcille (5th),  Annalynn McLaughlin (6th)
Library         Dawson Ward (4th), Wes Clark-Warrington (5th), Keira Cotich (6th)
Music           Makayla Bailey (4th), Maddox Beaudet (5th), Wyatt Loomis (6th)
PE               Elsie Ellis (4th), Miranda Loomis (5th), Owen Perry (6th)  

     November

Grade 4        Reese Hover, Elise Jenkins, Miles Manell, Vicktoriya Knight                           
Grade 5        Lynn Bates, Joey Connell, Carter Judd, Shante Myers, Amariah Splittgerber
Grade 6        Owen Loomis, Lily Olsen, Cahill Sprague, Shanell Williams
Art               Mason Zinn (4th), Jayden Eldred (5th), Emily McClenning (6th)
Band            Addison Dodge (5th),  Caroline Baker(6th)
Library         Mason Zinn (4th), Carson Hall (5th), Cameron Fissette (6th)
Music           Dawson Ward (4th), Kylee Viele (5th), Nala Cain (6th)
PE               Cayden Powell (4th), Carson Hall (5th), Chase Oakman (6th) 


 
October

Grade 4        Leeam McIntyre, Ella Rozell, Audreyanna Valle-Downes
Grade 5        Nevaeh Andrades, Gabriel Daigle, Addison Dodge, Jacob Gravelle
Grade 6        Caroline Baker, Nevaeh Beatease, Kaiden Dupuis, Annalynn McLaughlin,
                   Thea Smith, Jameson Imbimbo
Art               Alexa Variello (4th), Jackson White (5th), Malachi Heuser (6th)
Band            Conor Thomas (5th), Shanell Williams (6th)
Library          Elise Jenkins (4th), Alyssa Ruigrok (5th), Annalynn McLaughlin (6th)
Music            Julianne Nowicki (4th), Evelyn Stevens (5th), Caleb Loveland (6th)
PE                Brayden Daigle (4th), Jacie Patch (5th), Lily Olsen (6th)  

                              
         

                                                  September

Grade 4        Kennadi Byrnes, Elsie Ellis, Gabriel Brown
Grade 5        Jacie Patch, Alyssa Ruigrok, Kevin Norton, Carson Hall
Grade 6        James Braymer, Trishia Goodreau, Isabella Bourn, Skyler Manell,
                   Wyatt Loomis, Jameson Imbimbo
Art               Sawyer Parker (4th), Izabel Foster (5th), Justin Hurley, Jr (6th)
Band            Alex Dworak (5th), Chase Oakman (6th)
Library          Ben BT-Clark (4th), Maddox Beaudet (5th), Kaiden Dupuis (6th)
Music            Elsie Ellis (4th), Kaitlynn Bascom (5th), Kaiden Dupuis (6th)
PE                Miles Manell (4th), Mason Wojcik (5th), Keira Cotich (6th)